Events

Results from PTC's One-Day USTA Tournament!

Singles 

Doubles 

Mens 3.5 
Champion- Michael Herzog
Finalist- Sergio Loya

Womens 3.5
Champion- Deena Hiltbrand
Finalist- Brigitte Juarez

Womens 3.0 
Champion-
Candace McCollett
Finalist-
Annie Dawid

Mixed 8.0 
Champion- Julie Larson and Michael Herzog
Finalist- Helen Arnold and Ruben Pena

Mixed 7.0
Champion- Isaac Duran and Ursula Duran
Finalist- Judy Mitchell and Manuel Briceno

Mens 4.5
Champion- Randy Buck and Jason Richardson
Finalist- Brandon Finegold and Andre Pasquarelli
  1. Managing Director
  2. Managing Director
  3. Managing Director
  4. Managing Director
  5. Managing Director
  6. Managing Director
  7. Managing Director
  8. Managing Director

Anytime Singles League

Spring 2019 Playoff results

​​Federer(4.5+ M/5.0+W)

1st Place - Beau Fresquez
2nd Place - Dylan Grade
3rd Place - Brandon Finegold
4th Place - Brenden Sullinger
​​McEnroe (3.0M/3.5W)

1st Place- Nicole Cummings
2nd Place- Annie Dawid
3rd Place- Vanessa Madrid
4th Place- Lisa Martin
​​Borg (3.5M/4.0W)

1st Place - Robert Devine
2nd Place - Drew Comerci
3rd Place - Steven McClaran 
4th Place - Gaspar DeLeon

Spring 2019 League Results

​​McEnroe (3.0M/3.5W)

1st Place - Annie Dawid
2nd Place - Nicole Cummings
3rd Place - Vanessa Madrid
4th Place - Lisa Martin
5th Place- Shawn Vidmar
6th Place - Karen O'Connor
​​Borg (3.5M/4.0W)

1st Place - Drew Comerci
2nd Place - Robert Devine
3rd Place - Nate Finegold
4th Place - Steve McClaran
​5th Place - Gaspar DeLeon
​​Federer(4.5+ M/5.0+W)

1st Place - Beau Fresquez
2nd Place - Brandon Finegold
3rd Place - Dylan Grace
4th Place- Brenden Finegold

SUMMER LEAGUE STARTING SOON!

Special thank you for your donations!

Anytime Singles Gallery

  1. Managing Director
  2. Managing Director
  3. Managing Director
  4. Managing Director
  5. Managing Director
  6. Managing Director
  7. Managing Director
  8. Managing Director
  9. Managing Director
  10. Managing Director
  11. Managing Director
  12. Managing Director
  13. Managing Director
  14. Managing Director
  15. Managing Director
  16. Managing Director
  17. Managing Director
  18. Managing Director
  19. Managing Director
  20. Managing Director
  21. Managing Director
  22. Managing Director

Juniors Doubles League

Winners of the League:

1st Place- Jace and Jayden 
2nd Place- Kaden and Parker
3rd Place- Lanae and Keelyn
4th Place- Quincy and Marcel

Results of the Play Offs:

1st Place- Marcel Barnhill
2nd Place- Lanae Barnhill
3rd Place- Kaden Tucker
4th Place- Jett Johnson
4th Place- Jayden Griego

  1. Managing Director
  2. Managing Director
  3. Managing Director
  4. Managing Director
  5. Managing Director
  6. Managing Director
  7. Managing Director
  8. Managing Director
  9. Managing Director
  10. Managing Director
  11. Managing Director