Events

Anytime Singles League

Fall 2019 League results
McEnroe (3.0M/3.5W )                                 Federer (4.5+M/5.0+W)                 Borg (3.5M/4.0W)
1st Place - Annie Dawid                                    1st Place - Beau Fresquez                    1st Place - Gaspar DeLeon 
2nd Place - McKenna Lough                             and Micheal Bhagat                               2nd Place - Ryder Aquilar,  
3rd Place - Chris Wallace                                    2nd Place - Sergio Toledo                    Nate Finegold, Kenny Baum
                                                                                          3rd Place - Brandon Finegold             and Sam Larson.
                                                                                                                                                  3rd Place - David Elliott and 
                                                                                                                                                 Doug Nardini

Fall 2019 Playoff results
McEnroe (3.0M/3.5W )                              Federer (4.5+M/5.0W)                          Borg (3.5M/4.0W)
1st Place  - McKenna Lough                            1st Place - Beau Fresquez                            1st Place - Sam Larson
2nd Place  - Annie Dawid                                2nd Place - Brandon Finegold                    2nd Place - Gaspar DeLeon
3rd Place  - Lisa Martin                                                                                                              3rd Place - Ryder Aguilar








Special thank you for your donations!

Anytime Singles Gallery

  1. Managing Director
  2. Managing Director
  3. Managing Director
  4. Managing Director
  5. Managing Director
  6. Managing Director
  7. Managing Director
  8. Managing Director
  9. Managing Director
  10. Managing Director
  11. Managing Director
  12. Managing Director
  13. Managing Director
  14. Managing Director
  15. Managing Director
  16. Managing Director
  17. Managing Director
  18. Managing Director
  19. Managing Director
  20. Managing Director
  21. Managing Director
  22. Managing Director
  23. Managing Director
  24. Managing Director
  25. Managing Director
  26. Managing Director
  27. Managing Director
  28. Managing Director
  29. Managing Director
Juniors Singles League
Results of the Playoffs

1st Place - Quincy Nakaguma
2nd Place - Jayden Griego
3rd Place - Lanae Barnhill
4th Place - Benjamin Volk 


Winners of the League​

1st Place - Jett Johnson
2nd Place - Kaden Tucker
3rd PlaceQuincy Nakaguma and Oliva Day
4th Place - Landon Martinez 

Juniors Doubles League

Winners of the League:

1st Place- Jace and Jayden 
2nd Place- Kaden and Parker
3rd Place- Lanae and Keelyn
4th Place- Quincy and Marcel

Results of the Play Offs:

1st Place- Marcel Barnhill
2nd Place- Lanae Barnhill
3rd Place- Kaden Tucker
4th Place- Jett Johnson
4th Place- Jayden Griego

August 4th
USTA Junior Tournment 

Boys 12: Champion- Ian Alcala|Finalist- Marcel Barnhill

Boys 18: Champion - Rydar Aquilar|Finalist- Jace Nakamura

Girls 18: Champion - Camryn Vigil|Finalist- Ambrea Pena



  1. Managing Director
  2. Managing Director
  3. Managing Director
  4. Managing Director
  5. Managing Director
  6. Managing Director
  7. Managing Director
  8. Managing Director
  9. Managing Director
  10. Managing Director
  11. Managing Director
  12. Managing Director
  13. Managing Director
  14. Managing Director
  15. Managing Director
  16. Managing Director
  17. Managing Director
  18. Managing Director